Penny Dreadful Magic

x

Penny Dreadful. The ultra-budget, 10,000-card Magic Online brewer's paradise with powerful cards, five free weekly tournaments, free 24/7 league, prizes, quarterly rotations, and a super friendly community.

Learn more

Don't show me this again

Notes

Loading…

Decks

Loading…
Colors Name Source Record Top 8 Date
Pd-10 Abzan Smokestack Gatherling 1–3 Nov 24th
Pd-10 Jund Midrange (2) Gatherling 1–2 Nov 19th
Pd-10 Lich's Mastery League 0–1 Nov 19th
Pd-10 Jund Madness League 0–2 Nov 19th
Pd-10 Selesnya Aggro Gatherling 1–1 Nov 8th
Pd-10 Jeskai Felidar (2) Gatherling 1–2 Nov 5th
Rakdos Aggro Gatherling 0–2 Nov 4th
★★ Lotleth Breakfast Gatherling 2–3 Nov 1st
Mardu Midrange Gatherling 2–2 Oct 29th
Jund Midrange (2) Gatherling 1–2 Oct 28th
Jund Midrange Gatherling 3–2 Oct 25th
Ooze Tog (2) Gatherling 4–1 Oct 22nd
Tetsuko Walker Gatherling 2–2 Oct 21st
Rakdos Goblin Spitfire (3) League 0–2 Oct 17th
Tetsuko Drive Gatherling 1–2 Oct 15th
Goblin Spitfire (2) League 1–2 Oct 15th
Goblin Spitfire League 4–1 Oct 14th
★★ 2cmc Aristocrats Vampire Gatherling 4–2 Oct 14th
Raldos Goblin Quest League 0–1 Oct 13th
Werewolf League 1–3 Oct 13th
Burning Treefolk (2) League 0–1 Oct 12th
Brago Fever League 2–3 Oct 12th
Grixis Hyppy-Geddon League 0–1 Oct 11th
Jeskai Werewolf-Geddon League 0–1 Oct 11th
Counter Colossus League 2–1 Oct 11th
Ooze Tog (2) League 2–0 Oct 9th
Stoic Revolt League 0–1 Oct 9th
Rakdos Assaultstack League 0–2 Oct 9th
Burning Treefolk Gatherling 2–2 Oct 8th
Kindle Split League 0–2 Oct 7th
Steel Weave League 0–1 Oct 7th
Ooze Tog League 4–1 Oct 7th
Jeskai Brago League 1–1 Oct 6th
Ooze Shoot League 0–1 Oct 6th
Tempered Steel (2) League 0–1 Oct 6th
Metalwork Anvil League 0–2 Oct 6th
Sultai Deadlycore League 1–1 Oct 5th
Mono White League 1–2 Oct 5th
Grixis Baralcute League 1–2 Oct 5th
Walking Tesuko League 2–3 Oct 5th
Esper Babel Rising League 0–2 Oct 5th
Tempered Steel League 4–1 Oct 5th

Record

Loading…
# Decks Record Win % 5–0s Elo
42 51–70 42.1 5 1440

Achievements

  • Tournament Player
  • League Player
  • Perfect Run Crusher
  • Not-So-Ancient Grudge
  • Deck Builder
  • Variety Player
  • Generalist

See all achievements

Head to Head

Opponent # Matches Record Win %
-diamonddust- 6 3–3 50.0
crusaders_of_memes 5 3–2 60.0
nanaiper 5 2–3 40.0
spacecrow 4 3–1 75.0
jaycearveduin 3 2–1 66.7
mptn 3 2–1 66.7
cotton2431 3 0–3 0.0
enderwiggin77 3 0–3 0.0
gozenagari 3 0–3 0.0
j_meka 3 0–3 0.0
jackslagel 3 0–3 0.0
jenkin5630 3 0–3 0.0
syu_tei 3 0–3 0.0
brian1234 2 2–0 100.0
bakert99 2 1–1 50.0
briar_moss 2 1–1 50.0
guse_84 2 1–1 50.0
kaitoukid111 2 1–1 50.0
ksk0601 2 1–1 50.0
leoking 2 1–1 50.0
nightveilpredator 2 1–1 50.0
pseudodude 2 1–1 50.0
ribbonsofnight 2 1–1 50.0
schwingzilla 2 1–1 50.0
mamp 2 0–2 0.0
polakowalski 2 0–2 0.0
titaneyes1 2 0–2 0.0
yukitodo 2 0–2 0.0
breadbocks 1 1–0 100.0
craw_advantage 1 1–0 100.0
crazybaloth 1 1–0 100.0
d-o-r-t 1 1–0 100.0
dragonas77 1 1–0 100.0
dragoonbuster 1 1–0 100.0
emerald000 1 1–0 100.0
fox-zillion 1 1–0 100.0
gimmick_ 1 1–0 100.0
greenteaandginseng 1 1–0 100.0
harleyquinnn 1 1–0 100.0
hetfield881 1 1–0 100.0
j000111 1 1–0 100.0
lukesvianna13 1 1–0 100.0
narumin 1 1–0 100.0
nerdyjoe 1 1–0 100.0
octopusjelly 1 1–0 100.0
ohmygod 1 1–0 100.0
pixywing 1 1–0 100.0
roadload28 1 1–0 100.0
ronmexico 1 1–0 100.0
smithjc52 1 1–0 100.0
spe3 1 1–0 100.0
spitkikker 1 1–0 100.0
arrowhawk 1 0–1 0.0
bustergaizer 1 0–1 0.0
calicodan 1 0–1 0.0
carmandor 1 0–1 0.0
erburk 1 0–1 0.0
grenjabob 1 0–1 0.0
haschischi 1 0–1 0.0
ishibiki341 1 0–1 0.0
jgabrielygalan 1 0–1 0.0
jitterbeans 1 0–1 0.0
krinnphindalin 1 0–1 0.0
lovetapsmtg 1 0–1 0.0
martyvburen 1 0–1 0.0
mochet 1 0–1 0.0
nightarya 1 0–1 0.0
paupery_poppery 1 0–1 0.0
petros_mtg 1 0–1 0.0
sami8s 1 0–1 0.0
thejacob 1 0–1 0.0
wappla 1 0–1 0.0

Cards

Loading…
Card # Decks Record Win % 5–0s
Scrabbling Claws 27 25–41 37.9
Swamp 24 33–40 45.2 4
Mountain 21 22–38 36.7 2
Island 20 23–29 44.2 2
Memoricide 20 25–30 45.5 3
Plains 16 15–25 37.5
Forbid 16 25–26 49.0 2
Declaration in Stone 15 14–24 36.8
Radiant Flames 14 21–26 44.7 2
Forest 14 20–20 50.0 2
Foreboding Ruins 13 10–23 30.3
Power Sink 11 11–17 39.3 1
Bile Blight 11 15–20 42.9 3
Meltdown 11 15–20 42.9 2
Vendetta 11 19–20 48.7 3
Naturalize 9 14–10 58.3 1
Detritivore 8 5–14 26.3
Urza's Factory 8 6–12 33.3
Goblin Assault 8 9–14 39.1 1
Thawing Glaciers 8 7–10 41.2 1
Consume the Meek 8 15–16 48.4 2
Jwar Isle Refuge 8 12–9 57.1 1
Opulent Palace 8 13–10 56.5 2
Crumbling Necropolis 7 5–14 26.3 1
Choked Estuary 7 6–14 30.0 1
Planar Outburst 7 6–13 31.6
Sandsteppe Citadel 7 7–14 33.3 2
Vivid Grove 7 7–14 33.3 1
Desecration Demon 7 10–13 43.5 2
Savage Lands 7 10–13 43.5 1
Bloodsoaked Champion 6 5–13 27.8 1
Sylvan Advocate 6 7–10 41.2 1
Scepter of Fugue 6 10–12 45.5 2
Compulsive Research 5 2–9 18.2
Banishing Light 5 4–9 30.8
Mystic Monastery 5 4–9 30.8
Teferi's Moat 5 1–6 14.3
Vivid Marsh 5 4–9 30.8
Vivid Meadow 5 6–11 35.3
Invoke the Divine 5 4–8 33.3
Sphere of Law 5 1–5 16.7
Treasure Cruise 5 2–6 25.0
Displacement Wave 5 7–10 41.2
Watchers of the Dead 5 7–10 41.2 1
Foundry of the Consuls 5 5–7 41.7
Dual Shot 5 10–10 50.0 2
Dread Return 5 12–6 66.7 2
Hermit Druid 5 12–6 66.7 2
Trygon Predator 5 16–6 72.7 2
Nomad Outpost 4 2–7 22.2
Electrostatic Bolt 4 4–8 33.3
Healing Grace 4 2–6 25.0
Lobotomy 4 3–7 30.0
Oath of Jace 4 3–7 30.0
Wretched Banquet 4 3–7 30.0 1
Infinite Obliteration 4 5–7 41.7 1
Cataclysmic Gearhulk 4 5–6 45.5
Earthblighter 4 5–6 45.5
Goblin Dark-Dwellers 4 7–8 46.7 1
Rampant Growth 4 5–6 45.5 1
Sea Gate Wreckage 4 4–5 44.4
Vengeful Pharaoh 4 6–7 46.2
Golgari Guildgate 4 10–3 76.9 1
Jarad's Orders 4 10–3 76.9 1
Necrotic Ooze 4 10–3 76.9 1
Phyrexian Devourer 4 10–3 76.9 1
Psychatog 4 11–4 73.3 1
Simic Guildgate 4 10–3 76.9 1
Splinterfright 4 12–5 70.6 2
Triskelion 4 10–3 76.9 1
Walk the Plank 3 1–6 14.3
Status // Statue 3 2–6 25.0
Web of Inertia 3 3–7 30.0
Azorius Guildgate 3 3–6 33.3
Magus of the Tabernacle 3 3–6 33.3
Revoke Existence 3 1–4 20.0
Spawning Pool 3 1–4 20.0
Stoic Angel 3 2–5 28.6 1
Thoughts of Ruin 3 2–5 28.6
Utter End 3 2–5 28.6
Aeon Chronicler 3 2–4 33.3
Frost Walker 3 5–7 41.7 1
Nature's Revolt 3 2–4 33.3
Read the Bones 3 4–6 40.0
Sunlance 3 1–3 25.0
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 3 5–7 41.7 1
Masked Admirers 3 5–6 45.5 1
Sprouting Thrinax 3 5–6 45.5 1
Unravel the Aether 3 5–6 45.5 1
Chandra's Spitfire 3 5–5 50.0
Fireslinger 3 5–5 50.0
Harsh Scrutiny 3 5–5 50.0
Hellrider 3 5–5 50.0
Raid Bombardment 3 5–5 50.0
Chief of the Foundry 3 4–3 57.1
Manabarbs 3 5–4 55.6
Servo Exhibition 3 4–3 57.1
Sram's Expertise 3 4–3 57.1
Tempered Steel 3 4–3 57.1
Toolcraft Exemplar 3 4–3 57.1
Haunted Dead 3 8–4 66.7 2
Collective Effort 3 8–3 72.7
Corpse Churn 3 10–2 83.3 1
Magus of the Bazaar 3 10–2 83.3 1
Svogthos, the Restless Tomb 3 10–2 83.3 1
Dead // Gone 2 0–4 0.0
Dread Statuary 2 0–4 0.0
Dreamstealer 2 0–4 0.0
Echoing Ruin 2 1–5 16.7
Heir of Falkenrath 2 0–4 0.0
Hellspark Elemental 2 1–5 16.7
Invasive Surgery 2 0–4 0.0
Overwhelming Denial 2 0–4 0.0
Smokestack 2 1–5 16.7
Avacyn's Judgment 2 1–4 20.0
Boreal Shelf 2 0–3 0.0
Death Pits of Rath 2 1–4 20.0
Dimir Guildgate 2 2–5 28.6
Geier Reach Bandit 2 1–4 20.0
Hypnotic Specter 2 0–3 0.0
Instigator Gang 2 1–4 20.0
Kruin Outlaw 2 1–4 20.0
Loxodon Warhammer 2 1–4 20.0
Noose Constrictor 2 0–3 0.0
Purify the Grave 2 2–5 28.6
Scoured Barrens 2 0–3 0.0
Virulent Swipe 2 1–4 20.0
Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree 2 1–4 20.0
Cloudblazer 2 3–5 37.5
Collective Defiance 2 0–2 0.0
Control Magic 2 2–4 33.3
Deadly Wanderings 2 1–3 25.0
Demonic Rising 2 1–3 25.0
Encroaching Wastes 2 1–3 25.0
Epochrasite 2 3–5 37.5
Fevered Visions 2 3–5 37.5
Haunted Plate Mail 2 1–3 25.0
Man-o'-War 2 3–5 37.5
Masticore 2 1–3 25.0
Megrim 2 1–3 25.0
Rakdos Guildgate 2 0–2 0.0
Rebuff the Wicked 2 2–4 33.3
Scars of the Veteran 2 2–4 33.3
Spear of Heliod 2 0–2 0.0
Thopter Spy Network 2 2–4 33.3
Tymaret, the Murder King 2 2–4 33.3
Alchemist's Vial 2 2–3 40.0
Barricade Breaker 2 2–3 40.0
Brago, King Eternal 2 3–4 42.9
Burning of Xinye 2 2–3 40.0
Cascading Cataracts 2 2–3 40.0
Culling Scales 2 2–3 40.0
Elixir of Immortality 2 1–2 33.3
Gruul Signet 2 2–3 40.0
Izzet Guildgate 2 3–4 42.9
Metalwork Colossus 2 2–3 40.0
Oath of Chandra 2 3–4 42.9
Persecute 2 2–3 40.0
Quagnoth 2 2–3 40.0
Sanctum of Ugin 2 2–3 40.0
Sword of Vengeance 2 2–3 40.0
Timber Protector 2 2–3 40.0
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2 2–3 40.0
Yavimaya Elder 2 1–2 33.3
Yixlid Jailer 2 2–3 40.0 1
Asylum Visitor 2 4–4 50.0 1
Banisher Priest 2 2–2 50.0
Consuming Vapors 2 4–4 50.0 1
Distress 2 3–3 50.0 1
Gatekeeper of Malakir 2 4–4 50.0 1
Immortal Servitude 2 4–4 50.0 1
Phytotitan 2 5–5 50.0 2
Story Circle 2 4–3 57.1
Urborg 2 6–5 54.5 2
War Priest of Thune 2 5–4 55.6
Court Homunculus 2 4–2 66.7
Fleetwheel Cruiser 2 4–2 66.7
Glint Hawk Idol 2 4–2 66.7
Spark Spray 2 5–3 62.5
Stingscourger 2 5–3 62.5
Worm Harvest 2 4–2 66.7
Necroplasm 2 5–2 71.4
Leyline of Lifeforce 2 6–1 85.7 1
Akoum Firebird 1 1–3 25.0
Angelic Purge 1 1–3 25.0
Anticipate 1 0–2 0.0
Ashcloud Phoenix 1 1–3 25.0
Azorius Keyrune 1 0–2 0.0
Barter in Blood 1 0–2 0.0
Battle of Wits 1 0–2 0.0
Binding Agony 1 0–2 0.0
Blisterpod 1 1–3 25.0
Bloodhall Priest 1 0–2 0.0
Bottled Cloister 1 0–2 0.0
Brainspoil 1 0–2 0.0
Charnel Troll 1 0–2 0.0
Clutch of the Undercity 1 0–2 0.0
Cruel Edict 1 0–2 0.0
Curse of Stalked Prey 1 0–2 0.0
Dark Banishing 1 0–2 0.0
Dauthi Slayer 1 0–2 0.0
Despise 1 0–2 0.0
Diabolic Tutor 1 0–2 0.0
Dimir Keyrune 1 0–2 0.0
Dimir Machinations 1 0–2 0.0
Disrupting Scepter 1 0–2 0.0
Driven // Despair 1 0–2 0.0
End Hostilities 1 0–2 0.0
Eyes of the Wisent 1 1–3 25.0
Furyblade Vampire 1 0–2 0.0
Grasping Dunes 1 0–2 0.0
Hall of Triumph 1 1–3 25.0
Hidden Stockpile 1 1–3 25.0
Homicidal Seclusion 1 0–2 0.0
Infectious Bloodlust 1 0–2 0.0
Kaleidostone 1 0–2 0.0
Karn, Silver Golem 1 0–2 0.0
Kessig Forgemaster 1 1–3 25.0
Kindle 1 1–3 25.0
Kindle the Carnage 1 0–2 0.0
Knight of the White Orchid 1 1–3 25.0
Last Gasp 1 0–2 0.0
Marionette Master 1 1–3 25.0
Meandering River 1 0–2 0.0
Mesmeric Fiend 1 0–2 0.0
Mogg Maniac 1 0–2 0.0
Morgue Burst 1 0–2 0.0
Murderous Cut 1 0–2 0.0
Not of This World 1 0–2 0.0
Orzhov Guildgate 1 0–2 0.0
Orzhov Keyrune 1 0–2 0.0
Perplex 1 0–2 0.0
Pillar of Flame 1 1–3 25.0
Piston Sledge 1 1–3 25.0
Planar Cleansing 1 0–2 0.0
Ragged Veins 1 0–2 0.0
Rags // Riches 1 0–2 0.0
Raiders' Wake 1 0–2 0.0
Reckless Charge 1 0–2 0.0
Reckless Waif 1 1–3 25.0
Reckless Wurm 1 0–2 0.0
Refuse // Cooperate 1 0–2 0.0
Remove Soul 1 0–2 0.0
Renegade Rallier 1 1–3 25.0
Rewind 1 0–2 0.0
Rogue's Passage 1 0–2 0.0
Rough // Tumble 1 0–2 0.0
Rugged Highlands 1 0–2 0.0
Ruins of Oran-Rief 1 0–2 0.0
Selesnya Signet 1 0–2 0.0
Semblance Anvil 1 0–2 0.0
Shamble Back 1 0–2 0.0
Skeleton Shard 1 0–2 0.0
Specter's Shroud 1 0–2 0.0
Spellheart Chimera 1 0–2 0.0
Spite // Malice 1 0–2 0.0
Stensia Bloodhall 1 0–2 0.0
Submerged Boneyard 1 0–2 0.0
Suspension Field 1 1–3 25.0
Telling Time 1 0–2 0.0
Terror 1 0–2 0.0
Ulvenwald Mysteries 1 1–3 25.0
Village Messenger 1 1–3 25.0
Void Shatter 1 0–2 0.0
Adamaro, First to Desire 1 0–1 0.0
Agony Warp 1 2–3 40.0
Ajani's Sunstriker 1 1–2 33.3
Arcbound Stinger 1 0–1 0.0
Ashen Ghoul 1 2–3 40.0
Aven Riftwatcher 1 2–3 40.0
Baral's Expertise 1 1–2 33.3
Black Knight 1 0–1 0.0
Blood Knight 1 0–1 0.0
Boggart Mob 1 0–1 0.0
Call the Bloodline 1 0–1 0.0
Cephalid Aristocrat 1 2–3 40.0 1
Cephalid Illusionist 1 2–3 40.0 1
Clickslither 1 0–1 0.0
Clockwork Beetle 1 0–1 0.0
Consulate Crackdown 1 0–1 0.0
Crumbling Vestige 1 2–3 40.0 1
Curiosity 1 1–2 33.3
Curse of the Cabal 1 0–1 0.0
Desert of the Glorified 1 0–1 0.0
Divine Reckoning 1 0–1 0.0
Dragon Fodder 1 0–1 0.0
Empyrial Plate 1 1–2 33.3
Epiphany at the Drownyard 1 0–1 0.0
Faith of the Devoted 1 0–1 0.0
Felidar Guardian 1 1–2 33.3
Fiery Impulse 1 1–2 33.3
Flameshadow Conjuring 1 1–2 33.3
Flash of Insight 1 1–2 33.3
Forebear's Blade 1 1–2 33.3
Frenzied Goblin 1 0–1 0.0
From Under the Floorboards 1 1–2 33.3
Gift of Estates 1 1–2 33.3
Gilded Light 1 0–1 0.0
Glorious Anthem 1 0–1 0.0
Glyph Keeper 1 1–2 33.3
Graveblade Marauder 1 2–3 40.0 1
Hordeling Outburst 1 0–1 0.0
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1 0–1 0.0
Immolating Souleater 1 1–2 33.3
Into the North 1 0–1 0.0
Karma 1 0–1 0.0
Karoo 1 1–2 33.3
Kemba, Kha Regent 1 1–2 33.3
Leonin Skyhunter 1 1–2 33.3
Lich's Mastery 1 0–1 0.0
Lotleth Giant 1 2–3 40.0 1
Mad Auntie 1 0–1 0.0
Mask of Memory 1 1–2 33.3
Meloku the Clouded Mirror 1 0–1 0.0
Mirrorweave 1 0–1 0.0
Moment of Craving 1 0–1 0.0
Narcomoeba 1 2–3 40.0 1
Offalsnout 1 2–3 40.0 1
Open the Armory 1 1–2 33.3
Ovalchase Dragster 1 1–2 33.3
Prophet of Distortion 1 1–2 33.3
Psychic Purge 1 1–2 33.3
Quest for the Goblin Lord 1 0–1 0.0
Rakdos Augermage 1 1–2 33.3
Reality Strobe 1 2–3 40.0
Reassembling Skeleton 1 0–1 0.0
Regal Caracal 1 1–2 33.3
Release the Gremlins 1 1–2 33.3
Renewed Faith 1 0–1 0.0
Retaliate 1 0–1 0.0
Revitalize 1 0–1 0.0
Riftwing Cloudskate 1 2–3 40.0
Rootwater Depths 1 2–3 40.0 1
Savannah Lions 1 1–2 33.3
Seal of Primordium 1 0–1 0.0
Secluded Steppe 1 0–1 0.0
Sedraxis Specter 1 0–1 0.0
Shaman en-Kor 1 2–3 40.0 1
Shuko 1 2–3 40.0 1
Squadron Hawk 1 0–1 0.0
Stoneforge Masterwork 1 1–2 33.3
Tracker's Instincts 1 2–3 40.0 1
Tranquil Garden 1 2–3 40.0 1
Vizier of Deferment 1 1–2 33.3
Waterveil Cavern 1 2–3 40.0 1
Weirding Shaman 1 0–1 0.0
White Sun's Zenith 1 1–2 33.3
Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers 1 0–1 0.0
Wingcrafter 1 1–2 33.3
Wonder 1 2–3 40.0
Woodland Wanderer 1 0–1 0.0
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1 2–2 50.0
Battle at the Bridge 1 1–1 50.0
Boros Guildgate 1 1–1 50.0
Call of the Conclave 1 1–1 50.0
Careful Consideration 1 1–1 50.0
Centaur Peacemaker 1 1–1 50.0
Conclave Cavalier 1 1–1 50.0
Congregation at Dawn 1 1–1 50.0
Deadwood Treefolk 1 2–2 50.0
Demon of Dark Schemes 1 1–1 50.0
Evolving Wilds 1 1–1 50.0
Fairgrounds Warden 1 1–1 50.0
Foul Orchard 1 1–1 50.0
Grow from the Ashes 1 2–2 50.0
Lavinia of the Tenth 1 1–1 50.0
Lone Rider 1 1–1 50.0
Magister of Worth 1 2–2 50.0
Mulch 1 1–1 50.0
Necrogenesis 1 1–1 50.0
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1 1–1 50.0
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 1 1–1 50.0
Retreat to Hagra 1 2–2 50.0 1
Rix Maadi, Dungeon Palace 1 2–2 50.0 1
Shadow Guildmage 1 2–2 50.0 1
Shield of the Oversoul 1 1–1 50.0
Tandem Lookout 1 2–2 50.0 1
Terra Stomper 1 2–2 50.0
Treefolk Harbinger 1 2–2 50.0
Unflinching Courage 1 1–1 50.0
Urza's Ruinous Blast 1 1–1 50.0
Warleader's Helix 1 1–1 50.0
Watchwolf 1 1–1 50.0
Atzocan Archer 1 3–2 60.0 1
Cinder Barrens 1 3–2 60.0 1
Cloudthresher 1 3–2 60.0 1
Painful Truths 1 3–2 60.0 1
Spatial Contortion 1 2–1 66.7
Thunderstaff 1 2–1 66.7
Titan's Presence 1 2–1 66.7
Walker of the Wastes 1 2–1 66.7
Wastes 1 2–1 66.7
Bloodthrone Vampire 1 4–2 66.7 1
Carrier Thrall 1 4–2 66.7 1
Dark Tutelage 1 4–2 66.7 1
Grim Haruspex 1 4–2 66.7 1
Stromkirk Condemned 1 4–2 66.7 1
Sudden Death 1 4–2 66.7 1
Vampiric Rites 1 4–2 66.7 1
Zulaport Cutthroat 1 4–2 66.7 1
Spined Thopter 1 4–1 80.0

Colors Played