Penny Dreadful Magic

x

Penny Dreadful. The ultra-budget, 10,000-card Magic Online brewer's paradise with powerful cards, five free weekly tournaments, free 24/7 league, prizes, quarterly rotations, and a super friendly community.

Learn more

Decks

Loading…
Colors Name Source Record Top 8 Date
Bant Blink League 0–2 2 days ago
Vampires League 0–1 2 days ago
Whip Post League 0–2 2 weeks ago
Varolz Midrange League 1–3 3 weeks ago
Jeskai Ascendancy League 2–0 4 weeks ago
Golgari Scarabs League 0–2 Aug 25th
Dimirpost League 2–2 Aug 20th
Big Red League 0–1 Aug 19th
J Meka Zoo League 0–2 Aug 19th
Mono Black Transformers League 1–3 Aug 18th
Mono Black Transformers League 1–4 Aug 17th
Mono Black Shiny Boys League 2–3 Aug 17th
Dimir 'Drake' League 0–3 Aug 15th
Izzet Spells League 1–3 Aug 14th
Dimir March League 2–3 Aug 14th
Jeskai Ascendancy League 3–2 Aug 12th
Wildfire Post League 2–0 Aug 6th
Jund League 1–2 Aug 5th
Abzan Blood Funnel League 0–1 Aug 5th
Jeskai Control League 1–1 Aug 4th
Simic Merfolk League 1–3 Aug 4th
Powerful Magic League 2–3 Aug 3rd
Dreampod Druid Hexproof League 0–3 Aug 3rd
Dreampod Hexproof League 2–3 Aug 2nd
Mono White Watching League 4–1 Aug 1st
★★ Dreampod Druid Hexproof League 5–0 Aug 1st
Powerful Magic League Jul 31st
Powerful Magic (J000111) League 4–1 Jul 31st
Temur Landfall League 0–2 Jul 30th
Dark Temur Ascendancy League 0–1 Jul 30th
Mono Blue Future Sight League 1–0 Jul 29th
Gruul Madness League 1–1 Jul 29th
Jeskai Ascendancy League 0–3 Jul 29th
Jeskai Ascendancy League 1–0 Jul 28th
Wumpus Woopin' League 0–1 Jul 28th
Wildfire Post League 3–2 Jul 28th
Abzan Midrange League 1–2 Jul 27th
Destructive Post League 1–1 Jul 26th
Jeskai Ascendancy League 1–2 Jul 26th
Unesh Post League 1–0 Jul 24th
Mono Black Vampires League 1–0 Jul 24th
Hermit Emerge Funky Business League 0–2 Jul 24th
Aristocrats (Bakert99) League 0–3 Jul 24th
Great Post League 0–2 Jul 23rd
★★ Mono Red Post League 5–0 Jul 23rd
Temur 8-Post League 1–0 Jul 14th
Mono Black Vampires League 4–1 Jul 14th
Palinchronpost League 0–1 Jul 13th
Great Post League 0–1 Jul 13th
Great Post League 1–0 Jul 13th
Recurring Yosei League 0–1 Jul 13th

Record

Loading…
# Decks Record Win % 5–0s Elo
51 59–80 42.4 2 1422

Achievements

  • League Player
  • Perfect Run Crusher

See all achievements

Head to Head

Opponent # Matches Record Win %
wisman-003 13 8–5 61.5
madman_quail 5 2–3 40.0
nanaiper 5 2–3 40.0
spe3 4 2–2 50.0
calicodan 4 1–3 25.0
masunob 4 1–3 25.0
esqpoe 3 2–1 66.7
krinring 3 2–1 66.7
amazingkitchen 3 1–2 33.3
serazahr 3 1–2 33.3
winter_fish 3 1–2 33.3
xinlisupreme 3 1–2 33.3
horndog1982 2 2–0 100.0
landonpeanut 2 2–0 100.0
aki_48 2 1–1 50.0
commandercontender 2 1–1 50.0
epic_lady 2 1–1 50.0
gibble 2 1–1 50.0
iamvast 2 1–1 50.0
lukesvianna13 2 1–1 50.0
teylows 2 1–1 50.0
bakert99 2 0–2 0.0
guse_84 2 0–2 0.0
jenkin5630 2 0–2 0.0
laserbeak 2 0–2 0.0
swahili 2 0–2 0.0
bustergaizer 1 1–0 100.0
chumpblocckami 1 1–0 100.0
cypress813 1 1–0 100.0
deltalambda 1 1–0 100.0
elwhammy909 1 1–0 100.0
flexo 1 1–0 100.0
jaycearveduin 1 1–0 100.0
jgabrielygalan 1 1–0 100.0
klyser 1 1–0 100.0
lvg87 1 1–0 100.0
meeeeech 1 1–0 100.0
mistermomotaro 1 1–0 100.0
nhyx 1 1–0 100.0
pascalmaynard 1 1–0 100.0
pixywing 1 1–0 100.0
polendino 1 1–0 100.0
redweevil 1 1–0 100.0
rinko 1 1–0 100.0
saber2731 1 1–0 100.0
scotty1701 1 1–0 100.0
tehkorr 1 1–0 100.0
thecommieduck 1 1–0 100.0
touneko 1 1–0 100.0
tsjester 1 1–0 100.0
akiliel 1 0–1 0.0
andreino23 1 0–1 0.0
astrozombee 1 0–1 0.0
crazybaloth 1 0–1 0.0
cruelshy 1 0–1 0.0
djgnightwing 1 0–1 0.0
erjsaitama 1 0–1 0.0
fentlas 1 0–1 0.0
fox-zillion 1 0–1 0.0
hboc22 1 0–1 0.0
hord0r 1 0–1 0.0
j_meka 1 0–1 0.0
jace365 1 0–1 0.0
leo_toresin 1 0–1 0.0
littlefield 1 0–1 0.0
looselyrelated 1 0–1 0.0
merzbuta 1 0–1 0.0
morrys 1 0–1 0.0
mrbacanudo 1 0–1 0.0
nerdyjoe 1 0–1 0.0
rank1lynx 1 0–1 0.0
rasurasu 1 0–1 0.0
rremedio1 1 0–1 0.0
runegentleman 1 0–1 0.0
seany5hero 1 0–1 0.0
sseleman1992 1 0–1 0.0
tataribreaker 1 0–1 0.0
thundershot899 1 0–1 0.0
tulse 1 0–1 0.0
ued1122 1 0–1 0.0
wappla 1 0–1 0.0
xerg 1 0–1 0.0
yoshikichi8 1 0–1 0.0
yukitodo 1 0–1 0.0

Cards

Loading…
Card # Decks Record Win % 5–0s
Forest 26 22–42 34.4 1
Island 24 24–34 41.4
Swamp 21 19–40 32.2
Thran Foundry 21 24–31 43.6 1
Mountain 20 23–25 47.9 1
Demonic Consultation 18 18–36 33.3
Cranial Extraction 18 14–27 34.1
Cloudpost 17 20–25 44.4 1
Glimmerpost 17 20–25 44.4 1
Fact or Fiction 16 17–23 42.5
Burst Lightning 15 13–21 38.2
Plains 15 20–23 46.5 1
Filigree Familiar 14 17–31 35.4
Radiant Flames 14 12–16 42.9
Frontier Bivouac 13 11–16 40.7
Lay Bare the Heart 11 9–20 31.0
Anticipate 11 12–17 41.4
Moment of Craving 11 14–18 43.8
Pyroclasm 11 13–10 56.5 1
Syncopate 10 10–11 47.6
Talisman of Impulse 10 13–8 61.9 1
Flaying Tendrils 9 8–15 34.8
Rampant Growth 9 7–13 35.0
Planar Void 9 9–12 42.9
Treasure Cruise 9 13–10 56.5
Hallowed Moonlight 9 18–13 58.1 1
Hedron Archive 9 14–6 70.0 1
Gaea's Revenge 8 3–11 21.4
Repopulate 8 3–11 21.4
Evolving Wilds 8 7–11 38.9
Sandsteppe Citadel 8 8–12 40.0
Seaside Citadel 8 11–11 50.0
Distended Mindbender 7 7–18 28.0
Game Trail 7 2–11 15.4
Naturalize 7 4–12 25.0
Arcane Sanctum 7 9–11 45.0
Dwarven Blastminer 7 8–10 44.4
Recurring Nightmare 7 10–11 47.6
Salt Marsh 7 11–12 47.8
Sunset Pyramid 7 15–7 68.2 1
Ultimate Price 6 8–15 34.8
Mystic Monastery 6 4–10 28.6
Foul Orchard 6 8–11 42.1
Jaddi Offshoot 6 2–5 28.6
Rakdos Signet 6 3–4 42.9
Prismatic Lens 6 5–4 55.6
Spell Burst 6 5–4 55.6
Seal of Primordium 6 13–10 56.5 1
Kuldotha Phoenix 6 11–6 64.7 1
Pirate's Pillage 6 11–6 64.7 1
Destructive Force 6 12–5 70.6 1
Everflowing Chalice 6 12–5 70.6 1
Conclave Naturalists 5 0–8 0.0
Jungle Shrine 5 2–8 20.0
Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 5 7–9 43.8
Unwind 5 7–8 46.7
Attune with Aether 5 7–7 50.0
Jeskai Ascendancy 5 7–7 50.0
Nagging Thoughts 5 7–7 50.0
Obsessive Search 5 7–7 50.0
Rise from the Tides 5 5–5 50.0
Supply // Demand 5 7–7 50.0
Sylvan Awakening 5 7–7 50.0
By Force 5 8–4 66.7 1
Gideon's Intervention 5 12–7 63.2 1
Burning of Xinye 5 11–5 68.8 1
Chimeric Mass 5 11–5 68.8 1
Drownyard Temple 5 11–5 68.8 1
Tormenting Voice 5 11–5 68.8 1
Sea Gate Wreckage 5 11–3 78.6 1
Perilous Myr 4 6–13 31.6
Elves of Deep Shadow 4 2–8 20.0
Painful Truths 4 2–6 25.0
Brutalizer Exarch 4 1–3 25.0
Failure // Comply 4 5–7 41.7
Pillage 4 5–7 41.7
Artisan of Kozilek 4 3–4 42.9
Unflinching Courage 4 7–8 46.7 1
Withered Wretch 4 6–7 46.2
Curse of Death's Hold 4 6–6 50.0
Hermit Druid 4 6–6 50.0
Living Death 4 6–6 50.0
Memory's Journey 4 6–6 50.0
Sinister Concoction 4 6–6 50.0
Tomb of Urami 4 6–6 50.0
Tranquil Expanse 4 7–7 50.0 1
Farm // Market 4 6–5 54.5
Magister of Worth 4 6–5 54.5
Mystic Speculation 4 6–5 54.5
Yosei, the Morning Star 4 6–5 54.5
Adanto Vanguard 4 11–7 61.1 1
Mizzium Mortars 4 9–5 64.3 1
Mimic Vat 4 11–6 64.7 1
Sunlance 4 11–6 64.7 1
Desert 4 11–3 78.6 1
Epochrasite 3 4–10 28.6
Golgari Guildgate 3 1–7 12.5
Salvage Titan 3 4–10 28.6
Servo Schematic 3 4–10 28.6
Sever the Bloodline 3 4–10 28.6
Skinrender 3 0–6 0.0
Syndicate Trafficker 3 4–10 28.6
Terrarion 3 4–10 28.6
Dead Weight 3 2–7 22.2
Eternal Scourge 3 2–7 22.2
Nomad Outpost 3 1–6 14.3
Putrefy 3 3–8 27.3
Scoured Barrens 3 1–6 14.3
Elder Deep-Fiend 3 2–6 25.0
Life Goes On 3 3–7 30.0
Parallax Wave 3 2–6 25.0
Pilgrim's Eye 3 5–9 35.7
Invasive Surgery 3 5–8 38.5
Natural Affinity 3 2–5 28.6
Nekrataal 3 2–5 28.6
Planar Outburst 3 1–4 20.0
Reality Spasm 3 2–5 28.6
Sire of Insanity 3 1–4 20.0
Thornwood Falls 3 3–6 33.3
Smother 3 2–4 33.3
Mulch 3 1–2 33.3
Palinchron 3 1–2 33.3
Seal of Cleansing 3 4–5 44.4
Simic Guildgate 3 1–2 33.3
Arborback Stomper 3 4–4 50.0
Azorius Charm 3 3–3 50.0
Demonfire 3 4–4 50.0
Deranged Hermit 3 5–5 50.0
Repeal 3 5–5 50.0
Boar Umbra 3 7–6 53.8 1
Canopy Cover 3 7–6 53.8 1
Cartouche of Strength 3 7–6 53.8 1
Colossus of Akros 3 2–1 66.7
Dreampod Druid 3 7–6 53.8 1
Gryff's Boon 3 7–6 53.8 1
Sixth Sense 3 7–6 53.8 1
Tranquil Garden 3 7–6 53.8 1
Angel of Despair 3 6–4 60.0
Call the Bloodline 3 6–4 60.0
Corpse Connoisseur 3 6–4 60.0
Merfolk Looter 3 6–4 60.0
Pelakka Wurm 3 6–4 60.0
Trygon Predator 3 6–4 60.0
Asylum Visitor 3 5–2 71.4
Bloodline Keeper 3 5–2 71.4
Elusive Tormentor 3 5–2 71.4
Grasp of Darkness 3 5–2 71.4
Indulgent Aristocrat 3 5–2 71.4
Oathsworn Vampire 3 5–2 71.4
Vampire Nighthawk 3 5–2 71.4
Vicious Conquistador 3 5–2 71.4
Scarab Feast 2 0–6 0.0
Curious Homunculus 2 1–6 14.3
Lone Missionary 2 0–5 0.0
Avacyn's Pilgrim 2 1–5 16.7
Grim Haruspex 2 2–6 25.0
Marionette Master 2 3–7 30.0
Searing Spear 2 1–5 16.7
Splendid Reclamation 2 0–4 0.0
Viridian Emissary 2 0–4 0.0
World Shaper 2 0–4 0.0
Carven Caryatid 2 0–3 0.0
Cloudblazer 2 0–3 0.0
Dreamstealer 2 1–4 20.0
Fleecemane Lion 2 1–4 20.0
Fleetwheel Cruiser 2 1–4 20.0
Genesis 2 0–3 0.0
Loxodon Hierarch 2 1–4 20.0
Orbs of Warding 2 2–5 28.6
Scuttling Doom Engine 2 1–4 20.0
Wildest Dreams 2 1–4 20.0
Devil's Play 2 0–2 0.0
Exile 2 2–4 33.3
Flametongue Kavu 2 0–2 0.0
Trophy Mage 2 4–6 40.0
Utter End 2 1–3 25.0
Warleader's Helix 2 1–3 25.0
Wingmate Roc 2 0–2 0.0
Woodland Wanderer 2 1–3 25.0
Honored Hydra 2 1–2 33.3
Multani's Presence 2 1–2 33.3
Sylvan Primordial 2 2–3 40.0
Tranquil Cove 2 1–2 33.3
Gift of the Gargantuan 2 1–1 50.0
Guul Draz Assassin 2 1–1 50.0
Keldon Megaliths 2 1–1 50.0
Mistcutter Hydra 2 1–1 50.0
Rugged Highlands 2 1–1 50.0
Scatter Arc 2 2–2 50.0
Urge to Feed 2 1–1 50.0
Walk the Plank 2 1–1 50.0
Dissolve 2 2–1 66.7
Displacement Wave 2 2–0 100.0
Enigma Sphinx 2 2–0 100.0
Gatekeeper of Malakir 2 4–2 66.7
Pulse of the Fields 2 3–1 75.0
Whelming Wave 2 2–0 100.0
Chandra Nalaar 2 5–2 71.4 1
Gilded Lotus 2 5–2 71.4
Favored Hoplite 2 7–3 70.0 1
Gatherer of Graces 2 7–3 70.0 1
Heir of Falkenrath 2 5–1 83.3
Knight of Glory 2 7–3 70.0 1
Malakir Bloodwitch 2 5–1 83.3
Ordeal of Heliod 2 7–3 70.0 1
Vampire Cutthroat 2 5–1 83.3
Voldaren Pariah 2 5–1 83.3
Dead // Gone 2 6–1 85.7 1
Bassara Tower Archer 1 0–3 0.0
Bloodthrone Vampire 1 0–3 0.0
Carrier Thrall 1 0–3 0.0
Cartel Aristocrat 1 0–3 0.0
Cloud of Faeries 1 0–3 0.0
Defender of Law 1 0–3 0.0
Dinrova Horror 1 0–3 0.0
Displace 1 0–3 0.0
Ghostfire Blade 1 1–4 20.0
Honden of Night's Reach 1 0–3 0.0
Lure 1 0–3 0.0
Murderous Redcap 1 0–3 0.0
Nightscape Familiar 1 0–3 0.0
Oona's Grace 1 0–3 0.0
Possessed Skaab 1 0–3 0.0
Prey Upon 1 0–3 0.0
Selesnya Guildgate 1 0–3 0.0
Shield of the Oversoul 1 0–3 0.0
Sigil of the Nayan Gods 1 0–3 0.0
Submerged Boneyard 1 0–3 0.0
Valeron Outlander 1 0–3 0.0
Vizier of Remedies 1 0–3 0.0
Weaponcraft Enthusiast 1 0–3 0.0
Advent of the Wurm 1 0–2 0.0
Aquitect's Will 1 1–3 25.0
Arashi, the Sky Asunder 1 0–2 0.0
Auramancer 1 0–2 0.0
Banewhip Punisher 1 0–2 0.0
Beckon Apparition 1 0–2 0.0
Blighted Fen 1 1–3 25.0
Blighted Woodland 1 0–2 0.0
Bloodgift Demon 1 1–3 25.0
Carnifex Demon 1 0–2 0.0
Catacomb Sifter 1 0–2 0.0
Centaur Healer 1 0–2 0.0
Channeler Initiate 1 0–2 0.0
Consume the Meek 1 1–3 25.0
Contaminated Ground 1 1–3 25.0
Crumbling Vestige 1 0–2 0.0
Crushing Canopy 1 0–2 0.0
Crushing Vines 1 0–2 0.0
Cryptic Serpent 1 1–3 25.0
Dive Down 1 1–3 25.0
Docent of Perfection 1 1–3 25.0
Doomwake Giant 1 0–2 0.0
Driven // Despair 1 0–2 0.0
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1 1–3 25.0
Enigma Drake 1 1–3 25.0
Entomber Exarch 1 0–2 0.0
Extinguish All Hope 1 0–2 0.0
Fanatic of Xenagos 1 0–2 0.0
Fiery Impulse 1 1–3 25.0
Gigapede 1 1–3 25.0
Giltgrove Stalker 1 1–3 25.0
Goblin Trenches 1 0–2 0.0
Golden Demise 1 1–3 25.0
Grasping Dunes 1 0–2 0.0
Ground Assault 1 0–2 0.0
Groundskeeper 1 0–2 0.0
Grow from the Ashes 1 0–2 0.0
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 1 0–2 0.0
Harrow 1 0–2 0.0
Haunted Dead 1 0–2 0.0
Holdout Settlement 1 0–2 0.0
Jade Bearer 1 1–3 25.0
Knight-Captain of Eos 1 0–2 0.0
Kozilek's Predator 1 1–3 25.0
Krosan Reclamation 1 0–2 0.0
Kumena's Speaker 1 1–3 25.0
Lambholt Pacifist 1 1–3 25.0
Lavinia of the Tenth 1 0–2 0.0
Llanowar Scout 1 0–2 0.0
Merfolk Mistbinder 1 1–3 25.0
Merfolk Sovereign 1 1–3 25.0
Merfolk Spy 1 1–3 25.0
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1 0–2 0.0
Mist-Cloaked Herald 1 1–3 25.0
Molten Vortex 1 0–2 0.0
Momentary Blink 1 0–2 0.0
Mortal Combat 1 0–2 0.0
Mortuary Mire 1 0–2 0.0
Murderous Cut 1 1–3 25.0
Nephalia Smuggler 1 0–2 0.0
Nest Invader 1 1–3 25.0
Nest of Scarabs 1 0–2 0.0
Nevermaker 1 0–2 0.0
Nissa's Pilgrimage 1 0–2 0.0
Obelisk Spider 1 0–2 0.0
Ondu Giant 1 0–2 0.0
Persecute 1 0–2 0.0
Phyrexian Gargantua 1 0–2 0.0
Pillar of the Paruns 1 0–2 0.0
Rakdos Cackler 1 0–2 0.0
Ramunap Ruins 1 1–3 25.0
Reknit 1 0–2 0.0
Renegade Doppelganger 1 1–3 25.0
Riftwing Cloudskate 1 0–2 0.0
Safewright Quest 1 0–2 0.0
Scarscale Ritual 1 0–2 0.0
Seer's Sundial 1 0–2 0.0
Select for Inspection 1 1–3 25.0
Selesnya Charm 1 0–2 0.0
Shaper Apprentice 1 1–3 25.0
Shimmering Grotto 1 0–2 0.0
Smelt 1 1–3 25.0
Spellheart Chimera 1 1–3 25.0
Stonecloaker 1 0–2 0.0
Sundering Growth 1 0–2 0.0
Svogthos, the Restless Tomb 1 0–2 0.0
Tattermunge Maniac 1 0–2 0.0
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 1 0–2 0.0
Tempest Caller 1 1–3 25.0
Tomb of the Spirit Dragon 1 0–2 0.0
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1 1–3 25.0
Weaver of Lightning 1 1–3 25.0
Whip of Erebos 1 0–2 0.0
Woodland Stream 1 1–3 25.0
Woolly Thoctar 1 0–2 0.0
Worm Harvest 1 0–2 0.0
Aligned Hedron Network 1 2–3 40.0
Alpha Authority 1 2–3 40.0
Blood Funnel 1 0–1 0.0
Bosh, Iron Golem 1 0–1 0.0
Broodmate Dragon 1 0–1 0.0
Bygone Bishop 1 1–2 33.3
Call for Unity 1 0–1 0.0
Cobra Trap 1 0–1 0.0
Contraband Kingpin 1 2–3 40.0
Crashing Tide 1 1–2 33.3
Damping Matrix 1 2–3 40.0
Dawn's Reflection 1 0–1 0.0
Druidic Satchel 1 2–3 40.0
Executioner's Capsule 1 2–3 40.0
Faith Unbroken 1 2–3 40.0
Faith's Fetters 1 1–2 33.3
Fists of Ironwood 1 2–3 40.0
Flameshadow Conjuring 1 0–1 0.0
Fleshbag Marauder 1 2–3 40.0
Forsaken Sanctuary 1 0–1 0.0
Ghitu Slinger 1 0–1 0.0
Goblin Settler 1 0–1 0.0
God-Pharaoh's Faithful 1 1–2 33.3
Griffin Guide 1 2–3 40.0
Healing Grace 1 1–2 33.3
Heart-Piercer Manticore 1 0–1 0.0
Hidden Stockpile 1 0–1 0.0
Incendiary Sabotage 1 0–1 0.0
Invader Parasite 1 0–1 0.0
Kuldotha Flamefiend 1 0–1 0.0
Leyline of Vitality 1 0–1 0.0
Linvala, the Preserver 1 1–2 33.3
Liquimetal Coating 1 2–3 40.0
Longtusk Cub 1 1–2 33.3
Managorger Hydra 1 1–2 33.3
March of the Machines 1 2–3 40.0
Masked Admirers 1 0–1 0.0
Memorial to Folly 1 0–1 0.0
Midnight Haunting 1 0–1 0.0
Mirage Mirror 1 2–3 40.0
Mortarpod 1 0–1 0.0
Myr Sire 1 2–3 40.0
Orcish Lumberjack 1 0–1 0.0
Painful Lesson 1 0–1 0.0
Perilous Voyage 1 1–2 33.3
Rattleclaw Mystic 1 0–1 0.0
Reaper of the Wilds 1 1–2 33.3
Recoup 1 0–1 0.0
Release the Gremlins 1 1–2 33.3
Saproling Burst 1 0–1 0.0
Saproling Migration 1 0–1 0.0
Scute Mob 1 1–2 33.3
Shivan Wumpus 1 0–1 0.0
Shrapnel Blast 1 0–1 0.0
Start // Finish 1 0–1 0.0
Stensia Bloodhall 1 0–1 0.0
Sylvan Ranger 1 0–1 0.0
Temur Ascendancy 1 0–1 0.0
Thalia's Lancers 1 0–1 0.0
Thopter Spy Network 1 2–3 40.0
Valakut Invoker 1 0–1 0.0
Vampiric Rites 1 0–1 0.0
Verdant Haven 1 0–1 0.0
Vizier of Deferment 1 0–1 0.0
Voyaging Satyr 1 0–1 0.0
War Priest of Thune 1 0–1 0.0
Watchwolf 1 1–2 33.3
Weirding Wood 1 0–1 0.0
Whispers of Emrakul 1 1–2 33.3
Aetherling 1 1–1 50.0
Approach of the Second Sun 1 1–1 50.0
Bloodrage Brawler 1 1–1 50.0
Counterflux 1 1–1 50.0
Falkenrath Gorger 1 1–1 50.0
Fiery Temper 1 1–1 50.0
Furyblade Vampire 1 1–1 50.0
Incorrigible Youths 1 1–1 50.0
Invoke the Divine 1 1–1 50.0
Key to the City 1 1–1 50.0
Noose Constrictor 1 1–1 50.0
Ravenous Bloodseeker 1 1–1 50.0
Reckless Wurm 1 1–1 50.0
Roar of the Wurm 1 1–1 50.0
Sowing Salt 1 1–1 50.0
Stromkirk Noble 1 1–1 50.0
Vedalken Plotter 1 2–2 50.0
Wind-Scarred Crag 1 1–1 50.0
Argent Sphinx 1 1–0 100.0
Blighted Cataract 1 1–0 100.0
Elixir of Immortality 1 1–0 100.0
Flashfreeze 1 1–0 100.0
Future Sight 1 1–0 100.0
Glyph Keeper 1 1–0 100.0
Highland Lake 1 1–0 100.0
Jace's Sanctum 1 1–0 100.0
Magister Sphinx 1 1–0 100.0
Magmatic Insight 1 3–2 60.0
Overwhelming Denial 1 1–0 100.0
Pathrazer of Ulamog 1 1–0 100.0
Prism Ring 1 1–0 100.0
Quicken 1 1–0 100.0
Rewind 1 1–0 100.0
Spell Shrivel 1 1–0 100.0
Spell Swindle 1 1–0 100.0
Sphinx of Uthuun 1 1–0 100.0
Sphinx Summoner 1 1–0 100.0
Summary Dismissal 1 1–0 100.0
Telling Time 1 1–0 100.0
Trail of Evidence 1 1–0 100.0
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 1 1–0 100.0
Autumn's Veil 1 2–0 100.0
Quicksand 1 2–0 100.0
Skywhaler's Shot 1 2–0 100.0
Aerial Responder 1 4–1 80.0
Always Watching 1 4–1 80.0
Boros Elite 1 4–1 80.0
Fairgrounds Warden 1 4–1 80.0
Glory-Bound Initiate 1 4–1 80.0
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1 4–1 80.0
Precinct Captain 1 4–1 80.0
Skyhunter Skirmisher 1 4–1 80.0
Skymarcher Aspirant 1 4–1 80.0
Soldier of the Pantheon 1 4–1 80.0
Veteran Armorsmith 1 4–1 80.0
War Falcon 1 4–1 80.0
Freewind Falcon 1 5–0 100.0 1
Nyxborn Shieldmate 1 5–0 100.0 1
Snake Umbra 1 5–0 100.0 1